Fuel filter

Art-Nr: 0450904060

Supplier: BOSCH
Fuel filter BOSCH 0450904060 main
Fuel filter BOSCH 0450904060
Fuel filter BOSCH 0450904060 2
Fuel filter BOSCH 0450904060 3
Fuel filter BOSCH 0450904060 4
Fuel filter BOSCH 0450904060 5
$3.04
no VAT req.
Available:
5
Special Order
Ready to Ship
Handling time:
About 2 working days
Have questions about this item?

Product info

    Diameter [mm]: 35 mm
    Diameter 2 [mm]: 8 mm
    Height [mm]: 104 mm
    Height 1 [mm]: 46 mm
    Inlet Ø [mm]: 8 mm
    Outlet Ø [mm]: 8 mm
    Volume [l]: 0.1 l
    Filter Type: In-Line Filter
    • EAN: 3165141146967
    • Category: Filter
    • Category: Fuel Filter
    • Condition: new
    • Item Number: 0450904060

    Delivery and payment.

    You can pay for your order using any of these types of cards: Visa, MasterCard, American Express; as well as through these payment systems: PayPal, QIWI and Bank transfer. All orders need to be prepaid to start processing. The parts are not reserved until the payment is received.

    We deliver our parts worldwide. The shipping method (courier or Post) depends on your country of residence. Shipping cost is added to the total automatically, based on the item's weight.

    In some cases the system cannot determine the weigh of the package automatically. If that happens - our Managers will contact you with a custom delivery price, tailored for your order.
     
    BrandCode
    ALCO FILTERFF-014
    ATLAS COPCO2914 8002
    ATLAS COPCO2914 8002 00
    AUTOMOTOR FranceLATG54
    BOSCHN 4060
    BOSCH0 450 904 060
    CLEAN FILTERSMBNA 008
    CoopersFiaamFT5167
    DAF0893009
    DAF893009
    DEUTZ-FAHR1178753
    DEUTZ-FAHR01178754
    DIAMAXDF3133
    FEBI BILSTEIN26822
    FILTRONPS821
    FRAMP4174
    HAMM2027225
    HENGST FILTERH102WK
    HOFFER4068 EC
    HOFFER4068/O
    HOFFER4030
    HOFFER4034
    HOFFER4068
    JOHN DEEREAL78988
    KAYSERAK078
    KAYSERAK 07-8E
    KLAXCAR FRANCEFE095z
    KNECHTKL 23 OF
    KOLBENSCHMIDT50013189
    MAGNETI MARELLI154073917330
    MAHLE ORIGINALKL 23 OF
    MANN-FILTERWK 31/4
    MANN-FILTERWK 31/4 (10)
    MEAT & DORIA4030
    MEAT & DORIA4068
    MEAT & DORIA4068 EC
    MEAT & DORIA4068/O
    MEAT & DORIA4034
    MECAFILTERELG5213
    MECAFILTERELG5213B12
    MERCEDES-BENZA 001 477 42 01
    MERCEDES-BENZ001 477 21 01
    MERCEDES-BENZ001 477 33 01
    MERCEDES-BENZA 001 477 56 01
    MERCEDES-BENZ001 477 42 01
    MERCEDES-BENZA 001 477 33 01
    MERCEDES-BENZA 001 477 69 01
    MERCEDES-BENZA 001 477 21 01
    MERCEDES-BENZ001 477 56 01
    MERCEDES-BENZ001 477 69 01
    MFILTERDF 12
    MGAFG2075
    MULLER FILTERFN11
    NPSM133A02
    OPTIMALFF-01481
    OPTIMALFT20219D
    PURFLUXCP101
    QUINTON HAZELLQFF0182
    REFORM211152337
    RENAULT TRUCKS50 01 866 321
    SCT GermanyST 341
    SOFIMAS 1027 B
    STILL0522524
    SWAG10 92 6822
    UFI31.027.00
    UNIFLUX FILTERSXN11
    VAICOV30-0809
    VALEO587524
    VOLVO3538564
    WE PARTS311050004
    WE PARTS311050008
    WE PARTS311050051
    WE PARTS311050052
    WE PARTS311050013
    WIX FILTERSWF8126
    BrandModelEngineKWYear
    MERCEDES-BENZ/8 (W115)2.040kw1968-1977
    MERCEDES-BENZ/8 (W115)2.244kw1968-1977
    MERCEDES-BENZ/8 (W115)2.448kw1973-1977
    MERCEDES-BENZ/8 (W115)3.059kw1974-1976
    MERCEDES-BENZ100 Box (631)2.453kw1988-1992
    Important notes:Construction year from: 06.1990;Construction year to: 08.1991;Engine number from: ..126322
    MERCEDES-BENZ100 Box (631)2.455kw1990-1996
    Important notes:Construction year from: 09.1991;Construction year to: 01.1996
    MERCEDES-BENZ100 Box (631)2.456kw1993-1996
    MERCEDES-BENZ100 Bus (631)2.441kw1990-1994
    Important notes:Construction year from: 09.1991
    MERCEDES-BENZ100 Bus (631)2.453kw1988-1992
    Important notes:Construction year from: 06.1990;Construction year to: 08.1991;Engine number from: ..126322
    MERCEDES-BENZ100 Bus (631)2.455kw1990-1996
    MERCEDES-BENZ100 Platform/Chassis (631)2.453kw1988-1992
    Important notes:Construction year from: 06.1990;Construction year to: 08.1991;Engine number from: ..126322
    MERCEDES-BENZ100 Platform/Chassis (631)2.455kw1990-1996
    Important notes:Construction year from: 09.1991;Construction year to: 01.1996; Engine Number: MERCEDES-BENZ OM 616.963
    MERCEDES-BENZ190 (W201)2.053kw1983-1989
    MERCEDES-BENZ190 (W201)2.055kw1989-1993
    MERCEDES-BENZ190 (W201)2.566kw1985-1993
    Important notes:Construction year to: 08.1989
    MERCEDES-BENZ190 (W201)2.569kw1989-1993
    Important notes:Construction year to: 03.1993
    MERCEDES-BENZS-CLASS (W140)3.4110kw1993-1998
    Important notes:Construction year to: 06.1996
    MERCEDES-BENZT1/TN Box Body / Estate2.870kw1988-1995
    Important notes:Chassis number to: 556499
    MERCEDES-BENZT1/TN Box Body / Estate2.872kw1988-1995
    Important notes:Chassis number to: 556499
    MERCEDES-BENZT1/TN Box Body / Estate2.965kw1982-1989
    Important notes:Chassis number to: 556499
    MERCEDES-BENZT1/TN Platform/Chassis2.870kw1988-1995
    Important notes:Chassis number to: 556499
    MERCEDES-BENZT1/TN Platform/Chassis2.872kw1988-1995
    Important notes:Chassis number to: 556499
    MERCEDES-BENZT1/TN Platform/Chassis2.965kw1982-1989
    Important notes:Chassis number to: 556499