Coolant Filter

Art-Nr: F026404011

Supplier: BOSCH
Coolant Filter BOSCH F026404011 main
Coolant Filter BOSCH F026404011
Coolant Filter BOSCH F026404011 2
Coolant Filter BOSCH F026404011 3
Coolant Filter BOSCH F026404011 4
Coolant Filter BOSCH F026404011 5
$30.03
no VAT req.
Special Order
Handling time:
About 2 working days
Have questions about this item?

Product info

    Diameter [mm]: 93 mm
    Height [mm]: 142 mm
    • EAN: 4047024373723
    • Category: Coolant Filter
    • Condition: new
    • Item Number: F026404011

    Delivery and payment.

    You can pay for your order using any of these types of cards: Visa, MasterCard, American Express; as well as through these payment systems: PayPal, QIWI and Bank transfer. All orders need to be prepaid to start processing. The parts are not reserved until the payment is received.

    We deliver our parts worldwide. The shipping method (courier or Post) depends on your country of residence. Shipping cost is added to the total automatically, based on the item's weight.

    In some cases the system cannot determine the weigh of the package automatically. If that happens - our Managers will contact you with a custom delivery price, tailored for your order.
     
    BrandCode
    BOSCHF 026 404 011
    BOSCHZ 4011
    BOSS FILTERSBS03-007
    FEBI BILSTEIN40174
    FI.BAFW-001
    FIL FILTERZP 74 S
    FILTRONCW750
    INGERSOLL-RAND85402311
    MANN-FILTERWA 940/9
    SCT GermanySV 7503
    VOLVO16619647
    VOLVO21192875
    VOLVO1661964
    VOLVO16998307
    VOLVO16998304
    VOLVO20532237
    VOLVO1699830
    VOLVO16619645
    WILMINK GROUPWG1835840
    WIX FILTERS24196
    Şampiyon FiltreCS 1488 S