Anti-Freeze Device

Art-Nr: 0004312615

Supplier: MERCEDES-BENZ
no image
$342.88
no VAT req.
Special Order
Handling time:
About 5 working days
Have questions about this item?
    • Category: Antifreeze Pump
    • Condition: new
    • Item Number: 0004312615
    We provide worldwide shipping, but delivery cost for some parts cannot be processed in an automatic way. In all those cases the manager will contact you and will offer special delivery.
     
    BrandCode
    DAF14904
    DAF0014904
    EVOBUSA0004312615
    FORD86014904
    GOLDHOFER160608
    IVECO61597465
    IVECO09987097
    IVECO60101214
    IVECO02696781
    IVECO42470090
    IVECO61565379
    IVECO71005020
    IVECO02496781
    KÖGEL70009925
    KÖGEL85734
    LIEBHERR511235405
    LIEBHERR502954308
    LIEBHERR5029543
    MAFI5650005
    MAFI0005650005
    MAN81544017004
    MERCEDES-BENZ0004312615
    MERCEDES-BENZA0004312615
    SCANIA1932659
    VOLVO6212142
    VOLVO527176205000
    BrandModelEngineKWYear
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    LK/LN2None125kw
    1994-1998
    Important notes:Type: 381.065 ; Type: 381.066 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025045/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    LPNone124kw
    1976-1984
    Important notes:Type: 318.354 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017663/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    LPNone63kw
    1963-1984
    Important notes:Type: 314.051 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 024048/01 ; or: ; Type: 314.051 ; Type: 314.052 ; Type: 314.053 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017663/02 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017663/04 ; or: ; Type: 314.051 ; Type: 314.052 ; Type: 314.053 ; Type: 314.055 ; Type: 314.056 ; Type: 314.057 ; Type: 314.058 ; Type: 314.059 ; Type: 314.060 ; Type: 314.251 ; Type: 314.252 ; Type: 314.253 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017663/01 ; or: ; Type: 314.052 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 024048/02 ; or: ; Type: 314.053 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 024048/03 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    LPNone63kw
    1963-1984
    Important notes:Type: 314.051 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 024048/01 ; or: ; Type: 314.051 ; Type: 314.052 ; Type: 314.053 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017663/02 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017663/04 ; or: ; Type: 314.051 ; Type: 314.052 ; Type: 314.053 ; Type: 314.251 ; Type: 314.252 ; Type: 314.253 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017663/01 ; or: ; Type: 314.052 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 024048/02 ; or: ; Type: 314.053 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 024048/03 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    LPNone63kw
    1963-1984
    Important notes:Type: 314.062 ; Type: 314.063 ; Type: 314.263 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017663/01 ; or: ; Type: 314.063 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017663/02 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 024048/03 ; or: ; Type: 314.062 ; from Ch.No.: 0 986 792 ; Equipment Vart.: Series ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    LPNone63kw
    1963-1984
    Important notes:Type: 314.063 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017663/02 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 024048/03 ; or: ; Type: 314.063 ; Type: 314.263 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017663/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    LPNone63kw
    1963-1984
    Important notes:Type: 314.081 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 024048/01 ; or: ; Type: 314.081 ; Type: 314.082 ; Type: 314.083 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017663/01 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017663/02 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017663/04 ; or: ; Type: 314.082 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 024048/02 ; or: ; Type: 314.083 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 024048/03 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    LPNone63kw
    1963-1984
    Important notes:Type: 316.051 ; Type: 316.052 ; Type: 316.053 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017663/02 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017663/03 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 024034/01 ; or: ; Type: 316.051 ; to Ch.No.: 4 282 707 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017663/02 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017663/03 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 024034/01 ; or: ; Type: 316.051 ; Type: 316.052 ; Type: 316.053 ; Type: 316.251 ; Type: 316.252 ; Type: 316.253 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017663/01 ; or: ; Type: 316.052 ; to Ch.No.: 4 282 707 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 024034/04 ; or: ; Type: 316.053 ; to Ch.No.: 4 282 707 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 024034/05 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    LPNone63kw
    1963-1984
    Important notes:Type: 316.051 ; Type: 316.052 ; Type: 316.053 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017663/03 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 024034/01 ; or: ; Type: 316.051 ; to Ch.No.: 4 282 707 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017663/03 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 024034/01 ; or: ; Type: 316.051 ; Type: 316.052 ; Type: 316.053 ; Type: 316.054 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017663/02 ; or: ; Type: 316.051 ; Type: 316.052 ; Type: 316.053 ; Type: 316.054 ; Type: 316.251 ; Type: 316.252 ; Type: 316.253 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017663/01 ; or: ; Type: 316.052 ; to Ch.No.: 4 282 707 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 024034/04 ; or: ; Type: 316.053 ; to Ch.No.: 4 282 707 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 024034/05 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    LPNone63kw
    1966-1977
    Important notes:Type: 314.075 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 024048/01 ; or: ; Type: 314.075 ; Type: 314.077 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017663/01 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017663/02 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017663/04 ; or: ; Type: 314.077 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 024048/03 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    LPNone63kw
    1967-1977
    Important notes:Type: 316.085 ; Type: 316.086 ; Type: 316.087 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017663/01 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017663/02 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017663/03 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 024034/01 ; or: ; Type: 316.085 ; to Ch.No.: 4 282 707 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017663/01 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017663/02 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017663/03 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 024034/01 ; or: ; Type: 316.086 ; to Ch.No.: 4 282 707 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 024034/04 ; or: ; Type: 316.087 ; to Ch.No.: 4 282 707 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 024034/05 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    LPNone63kw
    1969-1977
    Important notes:Type: 314.072 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017663/01 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017663/02 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    LPNone63kw
    1969-1977
    Important notes:Type: 314.085 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 024048/01 ; or: ; Type: 314.085 ; Type: 314.086 ; Type: 314.087 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017663/01 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017663/02 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017663/04 ; or: ; Type: 314.086 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 024048/02 ; or: ; Type: 314.087 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 024048/03 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    LPNone63kw
    1969-1977
    Important notes:Type: 316.072 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017663/01 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017663/02 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    LPNone63kw
    1969-1977
    Important notes:Type: 316.081 ; Type: 316.082 ; Type: 316.083 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017663/01 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017663/02 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017663/03 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 024034/01 ; or: ; Type: 316.081 ; to Ch.No.: 4 282 707 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017663/01 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017663/02 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017663/03 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 024034/01 ; or: ; Type: 316.082 ; to Ch.No.: 4 282 707 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 024034/04 ; or: ; Type: 316.083 ; to Ch.No.: 4 282 707 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 024034/05 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    LPNone63kw
    1977-1984
    Important notes:Type: 314.072 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017663/01 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017663/02 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    LPNone63kw
    1977-1984
    Important notes:Type: 314.081 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 024048/01 ; or: ; Type: 314.081 ; Type: 314.082 ; Type: 314.083 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017663/01 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017663/02 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017663/04 ; or: ; Type: 314.082 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 024048/02 ; or: ; Type: 314.083 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 024048/03 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    LPNone63kw
    1977-1984
    Important notes:Type: 314.085 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 024048/01 ; or: ; Type: 314.085 ; Type: 314.086 ; Type: 314.087 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017663/01 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017663/02 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017663/04 ; or: ; Type: 314.086 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 024048/02 ; or: ; Type: 314.087 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 024048/03 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    LPNone63kw
    1977-1984
    Important notes:Type: 316.072 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017663/01 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017663/02 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    LPNone81kw
    1967-1977
    Important notes:Type: 353.051 ; Type: 353.052 ; Type: 353.053 ; Type: 353.054 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017649/02 ; or: ; Type: 353.051 ; Type: 353.052 ; Type: 353.053 ; Type: 353.054 ; Type: 353.056 ; Type: 353.057 ; Type: 353.058 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017649/18 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    LPNone81kw
    1967-1977
    Important notes:Type: 353.064 ; Type: 353.065 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017649/02 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017649/18 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    LPNone81kw
    1969-1973
    Important notes:Type: 318.051 ; to Ch.No.: 4 282 707 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 024034/06 ; or: ; Type: 318.051 ; Type: 318.052 ; Type: 318.053 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017663/01 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017663/02 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017663/03 ; or: ; Type: 318.052 ; to Ch.No.: 4 282 707 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 024034/07 ; or: ; Type: 318.053 ; to Ch.No.: 4 282 707 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 024034/08 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    LPNone81kw
    1969-1973
    Important notes:Type: 318.065 ; to Ch.No.: 4 282 707 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 024034/06 ; or: ; Type: 318.065 ; Type: 318.066 ; Type: 318.067 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017663/01 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017663/02 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017663/03 ; or: ; Type: 318.066 ; to Ch.No.: 4 282 707 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 024034/07 ; or: ; Type: 318.067 ; to Ch.No.: 4 282 707 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 024034/08 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    LPNone81kw
    1969-1973
    Important notes:Type: 318.070 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017663/01 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 024034/08 ; or: ; Type: 318.070 ; to Ch.No.: 4 282 707 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017663/01 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 024034/08 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    LPNone81kw
    1973-1984
    Important notes:Type: 318.072 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017663/01 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017663/02 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017663/03 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    LPNone96kw
    1963-1984
    Important notes:Type: 318.051 ; to Ch.No.: 4 282 707 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 024034/06 ; or: ; Type: 318.051 ; Type: 318.052 ; Type: 318.053 ; Type: 318.054 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017663/02 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017663/03 ; or: ; Type: 318.051 ; Type: 318.052 ; Type: 318.053 ; Type: 318.054 ; Type: 318.251 ; Type: 318.252 ; Type: 318.253 ; Type: 318.254 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017663/01 ; or: ; Type: 318.052 ; to Ch.No.: 4 282 707 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 024034/07 ; or: ; Type: 318.053 ; to Ch.No.: 4 282 707 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 024034/08 ; or: ; Type: 318.054 ; to Ch.No.: 4 282 707 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 024034/09 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    LPNone96kw
    1963-1984
    Important notes:Type: 318.056 ; to Ch.No.: 4 282 707 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 024034/10 ; or: ; Type: 318.056 ; Type: 318.057 ; Type: 318.058 ; Type: 318.059 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017663/03 ; or: ; Type: 318.056 ; Type: 318.057 ; Type: 318.058 ; Type: 318.059 ; Type: 318.256 ; Type: 318.257 ; Type: 318.258 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017663/01 ; or: ; Type: 318.056 ; Type: 318.057 ; Type: 318.058 ; Type: 318.059 ; Type: 318.258 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017663/02 ; or: ; Type: 318.057 ; to Ch.No.: 4 282 707 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 024034/11 ; or: ; Type: 318.058 ; to Ch.No.: 4 282 707 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 024034/12 ; or: ; Type: 318.059 ; to Ch.No.: 4 282 707 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 024034/13 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    LPNone96kw
    1963-1984
    Important notes:Type: 318.070 ; to Ch.No.: 4 282 707 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 024034/08 ; or: ; Type: 318.070 ; Type: 318.251 ; Type: 318.252 ; Type: 318.254 ; Type: 318.270 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017663/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    LPNone96kw
    1967-1984
    Important notes:Type: 318.092 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017663/01 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017663/02 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017663/03 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    LPNone96kw
    1969-1984
    Important notes:Type: 318.090 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017663/01 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 024034/12 ; or: ; Type: 318.090 ; to Ch.No.: 4 282 707 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017663/01 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 024034/12 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    LPNone96kw
    1969-now
    Important notes:Type: 318.065 ; to Ch.No.: 4 282 707 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 024034/06 ; or: ; Type: 318.065 ; Type: 318.066 ; Type: 318.067 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017663/01 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017663/02 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017663/03 ; or: ; Type: 318.066 ; to Ch.No.: 4 282 707 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 024034/07 ; or: ; Type: 318.067 ; to Ch.No.: 4 282 707 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 024034/08 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    LPNone96kw
    1973-1984
    Important notes:Type: 318.072 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017663/01 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017663/02 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017663/03 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    LPNone96kw
    1976-1984
    Important notes:Type: 318.351 ; Type: 318.352 ; Type: 318.353 ; Type: 318.354 ; Type: 318.551 ; Type: 318.552 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017663/01 ; or: ; Type: 318.551 ; Type: 318.552 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017663/02 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    LPNone96kw
    1976-1984
    Important notes:Type: 318.372 ; Type: 318.392 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017663/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    LPNone96kw
    1980-1984
    Important notes:Type: 318.356 ; Type: 318.357 ; Type: 318.358 ; Type: 318.359 ; Type: 318.556 ; Type: 318.557 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017663/01 ; or: ; Type: 318.556 ; Type: 318.557 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017663/02 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    LPNone96kw
    1981-now
    Important notes:Type: 318.392 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017663/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone100kw
    1984-1991
    Important notes:Type: 616.004 ; Type: 616.006 ; Type: 616.007 ; Type: 616.008 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone100kw
    1984-1991
    Important notes:Type: 616.006 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone100kw
    1984-1991
    Important notes:Type: 616.105 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone100kw
    1984-1991
    Important notes:Type: 617.003 ; Type: 617.004 ; Type: 617.006 ; Type: 617.008 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone100kw
    1984-1991
    Important notes:Type: 617.106 ; Type: 617.107 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone124kw
    1973-1996
    Important notes:Type: 380.051 ; Type: 380.052 ; Type: 380.251 ; Type: 380.252 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025045/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone124kw
    1973-1996
    Important notes:Type: 380.065 ; Type: 380.066 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025045/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone124kw
    1973-1996
    Important notes:Type: 381.012 ; Type: 381.013 ; Type: 381.015 ; Type: 381.017 ; Type: 381.018 ; Type: 381.212 ; Type: 381.213 ; Type: 381.215 ; Type: 381.217 ; Type: 381.218 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025045/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone124kw
    1973-1996
    Important notes:Type: 381.051 ; Type: 381.052 ; Type: 381.251 ; Type: 381.252 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025045/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone124kw
    1973-1996
    Important notes:Type: 385.010 ; Type: 385.014 ; Type: 385.016 ; Type: 385.017 ; Type: 385.018 ; Type: 385.019 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025045/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone124kw
    1975-1984
    Important notes:Type: 381.043 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025045/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone124kw
    1975-1984
    Important notes:Type: 383.013 ; Type: 383.015 ; Type: 383.017 ; Type: 383.018 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025045/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone124kw
    1975-1984
    Important notes:Type: 383.043 ; Type: 383.044 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025045/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone124kw
    1975-1984
    Important notes:Type: 383.065 ; Type: 383.066 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025045/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone124kw
    1975-1984
    Important notes:Type: 383.113 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025045/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone124kw
    1975-1984
    Important notes:Type: 383.143 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025045/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone124kw
    1975-1984
    Important notes:Type: 383.165 ; Type: 383.166 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025045/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone124kw
    1975-1985
    Important notes:Type: 381.065 ; Type: 381.066 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025045/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone124kw
    1975-1985
    Important notes:Type: 381.112 ; Type: 381.113 ; Type: 381.114 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025045/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone124kw
    1975-1985
    Important notes:Type: 381.143 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025045/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone124kw
    1975-1985
    Important notes:Type: 381.151 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025045/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone124kw
    1975-1985
    Important notes:Type: 385.043 ; Type: 385.044 ; Type: 385.045 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025045/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone124kw
    1975-1985
    Important notes:Type: 385.052 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025045/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone124kw
    1975-1985
    Important notes:Type: 385.067 ; Type: 385.068 ; Type: 385.069 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025045/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone124kw
    1975-1985
    Important notes:Type: 385.143 ; Type: 385.144 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025045/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone124kw
    1975-1991
    Important notes:Type: 380.012 ; Type: 380.013 ; Type: 380.014 ; Type: 380.015 ; Type: 380.017 ; Type: 380.018 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025045/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone124kw
    1975-1991
    Important notes:Type: 380.112 ; Type: 380.113 ; Type: 380.114 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025045/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone124kw
    1976-1984
    Important notes:Type: 380.043 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025045/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone124kw
    1976-1984
    Important notes:Type: 380.143 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025045/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone124kw
    1977-1985
    Important notes:Type: 380.151 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025045/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone125kw
    1973-1996
    Important notes:Type: 617.013 ; Type: 617.014 ; Type: 617.016 ; Type: 617.018 ; Type: 617.019 ; Type: 617.414 ; Type: 617.416 ; Type: 617.418 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone125kw
    1984-1991
    Important notes:Type: 616.014 ; Type: 616.016 ; Type: 616.017 ; Type: 616.018 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone125kw
    1984-1991
    Important notes:Type: 616.115 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone125kw
    1984-1991
    Important notes:Type: 616.214 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone125kw
    1984-1991
    Important notes:Type: 616.315 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone125kw
    1984-1991
    Important notes:Type: 617.111 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone125kw
    1984-1991
    Important notes:Type: 617.116 ; Type: 617.117 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone125kw
    1984-1991
    Important notes:Type: 617.316 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone141kw
    1973-1982
    Important notes:Type: 387.002 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/01 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/03 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone141kw
    1973-1982
    Important notes:Type: 387.006 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone141kw
    1973-1982
    Important notes:Type: 387.033 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/03 ; or: ; Type: 387.034 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone141kw
    1973-1982
    Important notes:Type: 387.134 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone141kw
    1973-1996
    Important notes:Type: 383.022 ; Type: 383.023 ; Type: 383.025 ; Type: 383.027 ; Type: 383.028 ; Type: 383.222 ; Type: 383.223 ; Type: 383.225 ; Type: 383.227 ; Type: 383.228 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025045/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone141kw
    1973-1996
    Important notes:Type: 383.054 ; Type: 383.055 ; Type: 383.254 ; Type: 383.255 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025045/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone141kw
    1973-1996
    Important notes:Type: 385.020 ; Type: 385.024 ; Type: 385.026 ; Type: 385.027 ; Type: 385.028 ; Type: 385.029 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025045/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone141kw
    1973-1996
    Important notes:Type: 385.078 ; Type: 385.079 ; Type: 385.322 ; Type: 385.323 ; Type: 385.325 ; Type: 385.328 ; Type: 385.523 ; Type: 385.525 ; Type: 385.528 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025045/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone141kw
    1973-1996
    Important notes:Type: 616.046 ; Type: 616.047 ; Type: 616.048 ; Type: 616.447 ; Type: 616.448 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone141kw
    1973-1996
    Important notes:Type: 617.043 ; Type: 617.044 ; Type: 617.049 ; Type: 617.447 ; Type: 617.448 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone141kw
    1973-1996
    Important notes:Type: 619.011 ; Type: 619.012 ; Type: 619.014 ; Type: 619.203 ; Type: 619.204 ; Type: 619.411 ; Type: 619.412 ; Type: 619.414 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone141kw
    1974-1982
    Important notes:Type: 385.046 ; Type: 385.047 ; Type: 385.048 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025045/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone141kw
    1974-1982
    Important notes:Type: 385.146 ; Type: 385.147 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025045/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone141kw
    1974-1982
    Important notes:Type: 389.002 ; Type: 389.003 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/03 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone141kw
    1974-1982
    Important notes:Type: 389.006 ; Type: 389.007 ; Type: 389.008 ; Type: 389.009 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone141kw
    1974-1982
    Important notes:Type: 389.034 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone141kw
    1974-1982
    Important notes:Type: 389.134 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone141kw
    1974-1984
    Important notes:Type: 385.054 ; Type: 385.055 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025045/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone141kw
    1974-1987
    Important notes:Type: 385.070 ; Type: 385.071 ; Type: 385.072 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025045/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone141kw
    1975-1982
    Important notes:Type: 381.122 ; Type: 381.123 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025045/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone141kw
    1975-1982
    Important notes:Type: 383.046 ; Type: 383.047 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025045/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone141kw
    1975-1982
    Important notes:Type: 383.154 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025045/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone141kw
    1975-1984
    Important notes:Type: 381.022 ; Type: 381.023 ; Type: 381.025 ; Type: 381.027 ; Type: 381.028 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025045/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone141kw
    1975-1984
    Important notes:Type: 381.046 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025045/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone141kw
    1975-1984
    Important notes:Type: 381.054 ; Type: 381.055 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025045/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone141kw
    1975-1984
    Important notes:Type: 381.146 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025045/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone141kw
    1975-1984
    Important notes:Type: 383.146 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025045/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone141kw
    1976-1987
    Important notes:Type: 385.372 ; Type: 385.373 ; Type: 385.375 ; Type: 385.377 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025045/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone141kw
    1976-1987
    Important notes:Type: 385.390 ; Type: 385.391 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025045/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone141kw
    1976-1987
    Important notes:Type: 385.392 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025045/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone150kw
    1973-1996
    Important notes:Type: 616.046 ; Type: 616.047 ; Type: 616.048 ; Type: 616.447 ; Type: 616.448 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone150kw
    1973-1996
    Important notes:Type: 617.023 ; Type: 617.024 ; Type: 617.025 ; Type: 617.026 ; Type: 617.027 ; Type: 617.028 ; Type: 617.029 ; Type: 617.424 ; Type: 617.425 ; Type: 617.426 ; Type: 617.427 ; Type: 617.428 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; or: ; Type: 617.023 ; Type: 617.024 ; Type: 617.026 ; Type: 617.028 ; Type: 617.029 ; Type: 617.425 ; Type: 617.427 ; Type: 617.428 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025785/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone150kw
    1973-1996
    Important notes:Type: 617.043 ; Type: 617.044 ; Type: 617.046 ; Type: 617.047 ; Type: 617.048 ; Type: 617.049 ; Type: 617.447 ; Type: 617.448 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone150kw
    1973-1996
    Important notes:Type: 619.011 ; Type: 619.012 ; Type: 619.014 ; Type: 619.203 ; Type: 619.204 ; Type: 619.402 ; Type: 619.411 ; Type: 619.412 ; Type: 619.414 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone150kw
    1982-1991
    Important notes:Type: 619.045 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025785/01 ; or: ; Type: 619.045 ; Type: 619.047 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone150kw
    1985-1991
    Important notes:Type: 616.542 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone159kw
    1973-1996
    Important notes:Type: 616.024 ; Type: 616.026 ; Type: 616.027 ; Type: 616.028 ; Type: 616.426 ; Type: 616.427 ; Type: 616.428 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025785/01 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone159kw
    1973-1996
    Important notes:Type: 616.121 ; Type: 616.122 ; Type: 616.521 ; Type: 616.522 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025785/01 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone159kw
    1973-1996
    Important notes:Type: 617.424 ; Type: 617.425 ; Type: 617.426 ; Type: 617.427 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; or: ; Type: 617.425 ; Type: 617.427 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025785/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone159kw
    1973-1996
    Important notes:Type: 619.017 ; Type: 619.019 ; Type: 619.208 ; Type: 619.209 ; Type: 619.417 ; Type: 619.419 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025785/01 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone159kw
    1981-1990
    Important notes:Type: 621.005 ; Type: 621.006 ; Type: 621.007 ; Type: 621.008 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone159kw
    1981-1991
    Important notes:Type: 621.101 ; Type: 621.102 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone159kw
    1981-1991
    Important notes:Type: 621.106 ; Type: 621.107 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone159kw
    1981-1991
    Important notes:Type: 621.107 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone159kw
    1981-1991
    Important notes:Type: 621.306 ; Type: 621.307 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone159kw
    1982-1989
    Important notes:Type: 617.126 ; Type: 617.127 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025785/01 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone159kw
    1982-1989
    Important notes:Type: 617.326 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025785/01 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone159kw
    1982-1990
    Important notes:Type: 615.026 ; Type: 615.027 ; Type: 615.028 ; Type: 615.122 ; Type: 615.224 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025785/01 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone159kw
    1982-1990
    Important notes:Type: 615.122 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025785/01 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone159kw
    1982-1990
    Important notes:Type: 615.224 ; Type: 615.226 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025785/01 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone159kw
    1982-1990
    Important notes:Type: 616.065 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025785/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone159kw
    1982-1991
    Important notes:Type: 615.064 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025785/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone159kw
    1982-1991
    Important notes:Type: 615.264 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025785/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone159kw
    1982-1991
    Important notes:Type: 617.121 ; Type: 617.122 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025785/01 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone159kw
    1982-1991
    Important notes:Type: 619.036 ; Type: 619.037 ; Type: 619.038 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025785/01 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone159kw
    1982-1991
    Important notes:Type: 619.137 ; Type: 619.138 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025785/01 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone160kw
    1973-1996
    Important notes:Type: 617.024 ; Type: 617.026 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025785/01 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone176kw
    1973-1996
    Important notes:Type: 383.033 ; Type: 383.035 ; Type: 383.037 ; Type: 383.038 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025045/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone176kw
    1973-1996
    Important notes:Type: 383.056 ; Type: 383.057 ; Type: 383.256 ; Type: 383.257 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025045/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone176kw
    1973-1996
    Important notes:Type: 385.030 ; Type: 385.034 ; Type: 385.036 ; Type: 385.037 ; Type: 385.038 ; Type: 385.039 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025045/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone176kw
    1973-1996
    Important notes:Type: 385.056 ; Type: 385.057 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025045/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone176kw
    1975-1982
    Important notes:Type: 385.049 ; Type: 385.090 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025045/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone176kw
    1975-1984
    Important notes:Type: 385.394 ; Type: 385.396 ; Type: 385.398 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025045/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone176kw
    1975-1987
    Important notes:Type: 383.048 ; Type: 383.049 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025045/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone176kw
    1975-1987
    Important notes:Type: 383.085 ; Equipment Vart.: Series ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone176kw
    1976-1982
    Important notes:Type: 385.332 ; Type: 385.333 ; Type: 385.335 ; Type: 385.338 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025045/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone176kw
    1976-1982
    Important notes:Type: 385.383 ; Type: 385.385 ; Type: 385.387 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025045/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone176kw
    1976-1982
    Important notes:Type: 385.395 ; Type: 385.397 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025045/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone176kw
    1976-1982
    Important notes:Type: 385.399 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025045/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone184kw
    1973-1996
    Important notes:Type: 615.264 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025785/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone184kw
    1973-1996
    Important notes:Type: 616.131 ; Type: 616.132 ; Type: 616.532 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone184kw
    1973-1996
    Important notes:Type: 617.033 ; Type: 617.034 ; Type: 617.035 ; Type: 617.036 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025785/01 ; or: ; Type: 617.033 ; Type: 617.034 ; Type: 617.035 ; Type: 617.036 ; Type: 617.435 ; Type: 617.436 ; Type: 617.437 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone184kw
    1973-1996
    Important notes:Type: 617.130 ; Type: 617.131 ; Type: 617.132 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025785/01 ; or: ; Type: 617.130 ; Type: 617.131 ; Type: 617.132 ; Type: 617.531 ; Type: 617.532 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone184kw
    1973-1996
    Important notes:Type: 617.435 ; Type: 617.436 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone184kw
    1980-1989
    Important notes:Type: 617.136 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025785/01 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone184kw
    1980-1989
    Important notes:Type: 617.336 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone184kw
    1983-1991
    Important notes:Type: 617.532 ; Type: 619.048 ; Type: 619.049 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone184kw
    1983-1991
    Important notes:Type: 619.048 ; Type: 619.049 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone184kw
    1983-1991
    Important notes:Type: 619.211 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone184kw
    1985-1991
    Important notes:Type: 617.033 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025785/01 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone184kw
    1985-1991
    Important notes:Type: 617.033 ; Type: 619.017 ; Type: 619.019 ; Type: 619.034 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025785/01 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone184kw
    1985-1991
    Important notes:Type: 619.034 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025785/01 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone188kw
    1973-1980
    Important notes:Type: 387.043 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/03 ; or: ; Type: 387.044 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone188kw
    1973-1980
    Important notes:Type: 387.144 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone188kw
    1973-1980
    Important notes:Type: 389.043 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/03 ; or: ; Type: 389.044 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone188kw
    1973-1980
    Important notes:Type: 389.144 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone188kw
    1973-1981
    Important notes:Type: 395.342 ; Type: 395.344 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone188kw
    1973-1981
    Important notes:Type: 395.442 ; Type: 395.443 ; Type: 395.444 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/01 ; or: ; Type: 395.444 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 032053/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone188kw
    1973-1996
    Important notes:Type: 387.011 ; Type: 387.012 ; Type: 387.013 ; Type: 387.212 ; Type: 387.213 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/03 ; or: ; Type: 387.014 ; Type: 387.214 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone188kw
    1973-1996
    Important notes:Type: 387.016 ; Type: 387.017 ; Type: 387.018 ; Type: 387.216 ; Type: 387.217 ; Type: 387.218 ; Type: 387.294 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone188kw
    1973-1996
    Important notes:Type: 389.012 ; Type: 389.013 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/03 ; or: ; Type: 389.014 ; Type: 389.213 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone188kw
    1973-1996
    Important notes:Type: 393.311 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/01 ; or: ; Type: 393.511 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/03 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone188kw
    1973-1996
    Important notes:Type: 393.374 ; Type: 393.375 ; Type: 393.376 ; Type: 393.377 ; Type: 393.574 ; Type: 393.575 ; Type: 393.576 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone188kw
    1974-1980
    Important notes:Type: 387.112 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/03 ; or: ; Type: 387.114 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone188kw
    1974-1980
    Important notes:Type: 389.016 ; Type: 389.017 ; Type: 389.018 ; Type: 389.019 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone188kw
    1974-1980
    Important notes:Type: 389.112 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/01 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/03 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone188kw
    1974-1980
    Important notes:Type: 389.115 ; Type: 389.116 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone188kw
    1974-1980
    Important notes:Type: 395.372 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone188kw
    1974-1980
    Important notes:Type: 395.472 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone188kw
    1975-1980
    Important notes:Type: 393.315 ; Type: 393.316 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone188kw
    1975-1981
    Important notes:Type: 395.312 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/01 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/03 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone188kw
    1975-1981
    Important notes:Type: 395.315 ; Type: 395.316 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone188kw
    1975-1981
    Important notes:Type: 395.412 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone188kw
    1975-1981
    Important notes:Type: 395.415 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone188kw
    1976-1980
    Important notes:Type: 391.310 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/02 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone206kw
    1973-1996
    Important notes:Type: 615.264 ; Type: 615.266 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025785/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone206kw
    1973-1996
    Important notes:Type: 617.033 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025785/01 ; or: ; Type: 617.033 ; Type: 623.006 ; Type: 623.007 ; Type: 623.008 ; Type: 623.009 ; Type: 623.058 ; Type: 623.407 ; Type: 623.408 ; Type: 623.458 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; or: ; Type: 623.006 ; Type: 623.007 ; Type: 623.008 ; Type: 623.009 ; Type: 623.407 ; Type: 623.408 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone206kw
    1973-1996
    Important notes:Type: 617.033 ; Type: 617.034 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025785/01 ; or: ; Type: 617.033 ; Type: 617.034 ; Type: 617.336 ; Type: 620.015 ; Type: 620.016 ; Type: 620.066 ; Type: 620.415 ; Type: 620.416 ; Type: 620.417 ; Type: 620.466 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; or: ; Type: 620.015 ; Type: 620.016 ; Type: 620.415 ; Type: 620.416 ; Type: 620.417 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone206kw
    1973-1996
    Important notes:Type: 620.110 ; Type: 620.111 ; Type: 620.112 ; Type: 620.113 ; Type: 620.162 ; Type: 620.163 ; Type: 620.511 ; Type: 620.512 ; Type: 620.513 ; Type: 620.562 ; Type: 620.563 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; or: ; Type: 620.110 ; Type: 620.111 ; Type: 620.112 ; Type: 620.113 ; Type: 620.511 ; Type: 620.512 ; Type: 620.513 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/01 ; or: ; Type: 620.111 ; Type: 620.112 ; Type: 620.511 ; Type: 620.512 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/03 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone206kw
    1973-1996
    Important notes:Type: 621.015 ; Type: 621.016 ; Type: 621.017 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/01 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone206kw
    1973-1996
    Important notes:Type: 621.015 ; Type: 621.016 ; Type: 621.017 ; Type: 621.066 ; Type: 621.416 ; Type: 621.466 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; or: ; Type: 621.015 ; Type: 621.016 ; Type: 621.017 ; Type: 621.416 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone206kw
    1973-1996
    Important notes:Type: 621.111 ; Type: 621.112 ; Type: 621.113 ; Type: 621.162 ; Type: 621.163 ; Type: 621.511 ; Type: 621.512 ; Type: 621.562 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; or: ; Type: 621.111 ; Type: 621.112 ; Type: 621.113 ; Type: 621.511 ; Type: 621.512 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/01 ; or: ; Type: 621.111 ; Type: 621.112 ; Type: 621.511 ; Type: 621.512 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/03 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone206kw
    1979-1991
    Important notes:Type: 623.032 ; Type: 623.033 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/01 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone206kw
    1979-1991
    Important notes:Type: 623.130 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/01 ; or: ; Type: 623.130 ; Type: 623.180 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone206kw
    1980-1989
    Important notes:Type: 621.219 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone206kw
    1980-1989
    Important notes:Type: 622.505 ; Type: 622.555 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/05 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone206kw
    1980-1989
    Important notes:Type: 624.030 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/01 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone206kw
    1980-1989
    Important notes:Type: 624.202 ; Type: 624.203 ; Type: 624.304 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone206kw
    1980-1991
    Important notes:Type: 621.116 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/03 ; or: ; Type: 621.116 ; Type: 621.117 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/01 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone206kw
    1980-1991
    Important notes:Type: 621.214 ; Type: 621.215 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/01 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone206kw
    1980-1991
    Important notes:Type: 621.312 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/01 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone206kw
    1980-1991
    Important notes:Type: 621.312 ; Type: 621.316 ; Type: 621.317 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/01 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone206kw
    1980-1991
    Important notes:Type: 621.316 ; Type: 621.317 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/01 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone206kw
    1980-1991
    Important notes:Type: 623.007 ; Type: 623.009 ; Type: 624.032 ; Type: 624.033 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/01 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone206kw
    1980-1991
    Important notes:Type: 623.009 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/01 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone206kw
    1980-1991
    Important notes:Type: 624.032 ; Type: 624.232 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/01 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone206kw
    1980-1991
    Important notes:Type: 624.033 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/01 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone206kw
    1980-1991
    Important notes:Type: 624.131 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/01 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/03 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone206kw
    1980-1991
    Important notes:Type: 624.132 ; Type: 624.134 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/01 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone206kw
    1980-1991
    Important notes:Type: 624.203 ; Type: 624.232 ; Type: 624.233 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; or: ; Type: 624.232 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone206kw
    1980-1991
    Important notes:Type: 624.331 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/01 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone206kw
    1980-1991
    Important notes:Type: 624.333 ; Type: 624.334 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/01 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone206kw
    1982-1991
    Important notes:Type: 615.064 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025785/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone206kw
    1982-1991
    Important notes:Type: 615.264 ; Type: 615.266 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025785/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone206kw
    1982-1991
    Important notes:Type: 615.266 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025785/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone206kw
    1987-1989
    Important notes:Type: 624.232 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/01 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone213kw
    1973-1996
    Important notes:Type: 615.266 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025785/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone213kw
    1982-1991
    Important notes:Type: 615.266 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025785/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone235kw
    1973-1982
    Important notes:Type: 387.053 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/03 ; or: ; Type: 387.054 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone235kw
    1973-1982
    Important notes:Type: 387.154 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone235kw
    1973-1982
    Important notes:Type: 389.053 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/03 ; or: ; Type: 389.054 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone235kw
    1973-1983
    Important notes:Type: 389.154 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone235kw
    1973-1983
    Important notes:Type: 395.352 ; Type: 395.354 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone235kw
    1973-1983
    Important notes:Type: 395.452 ; Type: 395.453 ; Type: 395.454 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone235kw
    1973-1996
    Important notes:Type: 387.022 ; Type: 387.023 ; Type: 387.222 ; Type: 387.223 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/03 ; or: ; Type: 387.024 ; Type: 387.224 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone235kw
    1973-1996
    Important notes:Type: 387.026 ; Type: 387.027 ; Type: 387.226 ; Type: 387.227 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone235kw
    1973-1996
    Important notes:Type: 389.022 ; Type: 389.023 ; Type: 389.223 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/03 ; or: ; Type: 389.024 ; Type: 389.223 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone235kw
    1973-1996
    Important notes:Type: 393.321 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/01 ; or: ; Type: 393.521 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/03 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone235kw
    1973-1996
    Important notes:Type: 393.384 ; Type: 393.385 ; Type: 393.386 ; Type: 393.387 ; Type: 393.585 ; Type: 393.586 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone235kw
    1974-1982
    Important notes:Type: 389.122 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/03 ; or: ; Type: 389.122 ; Type: 389.124 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone235kw
    1974-1983
    Important notes:Type: 387.122 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/01 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/03 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone235kw
    1974-1983
    Important notes:Type: 389.026 ; Type: 389.027 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone235kw
    1974-1983
    Important notes:Type: 389.125 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone235kw
    1974-1983
    Important notes:Type: 393.325 ; Type: 393.326 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone235kw
    1974-1983
    Important notes:Type: 395.322 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/01 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/03 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone235kw
    1974-1983
    Important notes:Type: 395.325 ; Type: 395.326 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone235kw
    1974-1983
    Important notes:Type: 395.422 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone235kw
    1974-1983
    Important notes:Type: 395.425 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone235kw
    1975-1983
    Important notes:Type: 391.320 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/02 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone243kw
    1973-1996
    Important notes:Type: 620.046 ; Type: 620.096 ; Type: 620.415 ; Type: 620.416 ; Type: 620.446 ; Type: 620.496 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; or: ; Type: 620.415 ; Type: 620.416 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone243kw
    1973-1996
    Important notes:Type: 620.142 ; Type: 620.143 ; Type: 620.192 ; Type: 620.193 ; Type: 620.543 ; Type: 620.593 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone243kw
    1973-1996
    Important notes:Type: 621.142 ; Type: 621.143 ; Type: 621.192 ; Type: 621.542 ; Type: 621.543 ; Type: 621.592 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone243kw
    1973-1996
    Important notes:Type: 623.023 ; Type: 623.073 ; Type: 623.423 ; Type: 623.473 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone243kw
    1980-1987
    Important notes:Type: 623.048 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone243kw
    1980-1987
    Important notes:Type: 623.145 ; Type: 623.195 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone243kw
    1980-1991
    Important notes:Type: 621.046 ; Type: 621.047 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone243kw
    1980-1991
    Important notes:Type: 621.046 ; Type: 621.047 ; Type: 621.096 ; Type: 621.097 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone243kw
    1980-1996
    Important notes:Type: 623.023 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone243kw
    1981-1987
    Important notes:Type: 622.520 ; Type: 622.570 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/05 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone243kw
    1982-1987
    Important notes:Type: 623.023 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone243kw
    1982-1987
    Important notes:Type: 623.023 ; Type: 623.073 ; Type: 624.048 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone243kw
    1982-1987
    Important notes:Type: 624.146 ; Type: 624.196 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone243kw
    1982-1991
    Important notes:Type: 624.048 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone260kw
    1980-1989
    Important notes:Type: 624.203 ; Type: 624.304 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone260kw
    1981-1986
    Important notes:Type: 624.191 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone260kw
    1981-1991
    Important notes:Type: 621.327 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone260kw
    1981-1991
    Important notes:Type: 624.237 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone260kw
    1987-1990
    Important notes:Type: 624.232 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/01 ; or: ; Type: 624.232 ; Type: 624.233 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone261kw
    1973-1996
    Important notes:Type: 620.026 ; Type: 620.066 ; Type: 620.416 ; Type: 620.446 ; Type: 620.466 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; or: ; Type: 620.416 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone261kw
    1973-1996
    Important notes:Type: 620.122 ; Type: 620.123 ; Type: 620.523 ; Type: 620.563 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone261kw
    1973-1996
    Important notes:Type: 621.122 ; Type: 621.123 ; Type: 621.522 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone261kw
    1981-1991
    Important notes:Type: 621.025 ; Type: 621.026 ; Type: 621.075 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone261kw
    1981-1991
    Important notes:Type: 621.127 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone261kw
    1981-1991
    Important notes:Type: 621.322 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone261kw
    1981-1991
    Important notes:Type: 621.327 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone261kw
    1981-1991
    Important notes:Type: 623.012 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone261kw
    1981-1991
    Important notes:Type: 623.012 ; Type: 623.013 ; Type: 624.037 ; Type: 624.038 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone261kw
    1981-1991
    Important notes:Type: 624.136 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone261kw
    1981-1991
    Important notes:Type: 624.137 ; Type: 624.139 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone261kw
    1981-1991
    Important notes:Type: 624.237 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone261kw
    1981-1991
    Important notes:Type: 624.336 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone261kw
    1981-1991
    Important notes:Type: 624.338 ; Type: 624.339 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone261kw
    1981-1991
    Important notes:Type: 624.339 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone261kw
    1982-1991
    Important notes:Type: 623.012 ; Type: 623.013 ; Type: 623.058 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone261kw
    1982-1991
    Important notes:Type: 624.037 ; Type: 624.038 ; Type: 624.203 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone261kw
    1982-1991
    Important notes:Type: 624.136 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone261kw
    1982-1991
    Important notes:Type: 624.137 ; Type: 624.139 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone261kw
    1982-1991
    Important notes:Type: 624.139 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone261kw
    1984-1991
    Important notes:Type: 622.510 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/05 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone261kw
    1984-1991
    Important notes:Type: 623.135 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone261kw
    1986-1991
    Important notes:Type: 624.237 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone269kw
    1980-1990
    Important notes:Type: 621.085 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone276kw
    1973-1996
    Important notes:Type: 620.182 ; Type: 620.183 ; Type: 620.583 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone276kw
    1973-1996
    Important notes:Type: 621.182 ; Type: 621.582 ; Type: 621.583 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone276kw
    1973-1996
    Important notes:Type: 623.068 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone276kw
    1973-1996
    Important notes:Type: 623.068 ; Type: 623.468 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone276kw
    1980-1986
    Important notes:Type: 620.086 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone276kw
    1980-1990
    Important notes:Type: 621.085 ; Type: 621.086 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone276kw
    1981-1986
    Important notes:Type: 623.068 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone276kw
    1981-1986
    Important notes:Type: 623.190 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone276kw
    1981-1986
    Important notes:Type: 624.191 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone331kw
    1990-1991
    Important notes:Type: 624.233 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone96kw
    1973-1996
    Important notes:Type: 385.000 ; Type: 385.004 ; Type: 385.006 ; Type: 385.007 ; Type: 385.008 ; Type: 385.009 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025045/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone96kw
    1975-1984
    Important notes:Type: 383.002 ; Type: 383.003 ; Type: 383.005 ; Type: 383.007 ; Type: 383.008 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025045/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone96kw
    1975-1984
    Important notes:Type: 383.040 ; Type: 383.041 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025045/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone96kw
    1975-1984
    Important notes:Type: 383.060 ; Type: 383.061 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025045/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone96kw
    1975-1984
    Important notes:Type: 383.103 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025045/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone96kw
    1975-1984
    Important notes:Type: 383.140 ; Type: 383.141 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025045/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone96kw
    1975-1984
    Important notes:Type: 383.160 ; Type: 383.161 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025045/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone96kw
    1975-1984
    Important notes:Type: 385.040 ; Type: 385.041 ; Type: 385.042 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025045/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone96kw
    1975-1984
    Important notes:Type: 385.062 ; Type: 385.063 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025045/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone96kw
    1975-1986
    Important notes:Type: 381.002 ; Type: 381.003 ; Type: 381.005 ; Type: 381.007 ; Type: 381.008 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025045/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone96kw
    1975-1986
    Important notes:Type: 381.040 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025045/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone96kw
    1975-1986
    Important notes:Type: 381.050 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025045/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone96kw
    1975-1986
    Important notes:Type: 381.060 ; Type: 381.061 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025045/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone96kw
    1975-1986
    Important notes:Type: 381.102 ; Type: 381.103 ; Type: 381.104 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025045/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone96kw
    1975-1986
    Important notes:Type: 381.140 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025045/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone96kw
    1975-1986
    Important notes:Type: 381.150 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025045/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone96kw
    1975-1986
    Important notes:Type: 381.160 ; Type: 381.161 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025045/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone96kw
    1976-1984
    Important notes:Type: 380.002 ; Type: 380.003 ; Type: 380.004 ; Type: 380.005 ; Type: 380.007 ; Type: 380.008 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025045/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone96kw
    1976-1984
    Important notes:Type: 380.040 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025045/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone96kw
    1976-1984
    Important notes:Type: 380.050 ; Type: 380.053 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025045/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone96kw
    1976-1984
    Important notes:Type: 380.060 ; Type: 380.061 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025045/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone96kw
    1976-1984
    Important notes:Type: 380.140 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025045/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    NGNone96kw
    1976-1986
    Important notes:Type: 380.102 ; Type: 380.103 ; Type: 380.104 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 025045/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    O 305None125kw
    1969-1973
    Important notes:Type: 305.210 ; Equipment Vart.: (43) 023041/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    O 309None63kw
    1970-1989
    Important notes:Type: 309.370 ; Type: 309.371 ; Type: 309.372 ; Type: 309.373 ; Type: 309.382 ; Type: 309.383 ; Type: 309.390 ; Type: 309.391 ; Type: 310.386 ; Equipment Vart.: (42) 024027/01 ; or: ; Type: 309.370 ; Type: 309.372 ; Type: 309.382 ; Type: 310.386 ; Equipment Vart.: (42) 024027/03 ; Equipment Vart.: (42) 024027/04 ; or: ; Type: 309.390 ; Type: 309.391 ; Equipment Vart.: (42) 024027/02 ; or: ; Type: 310.389 ; Equipment Vart.: (42) 024027/05 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    O 309None96kw
    1977-1989
    Important notes:Type: 313.382 ; Type: 313.386 ; Equipment Vart.: (42) 024027/02 ; Equipment Vart.: (42) 024027/03 ; Equipment Vart.: (42) 024027/04 ; or: ; Type: 313.389 ; Equipment Vart.: (42) 024027/05 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    O 317None132kw
    1966-1976
    Important notes:Type: 317.243 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 023883/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    O 317None155kw
    1966-1976
    Important notes:Type: 317.231 ; Type: 317.243 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 023883/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    OF SeriesNone125kw
    1983-now
    Important notes:Type: 352.088 ; Type: 352.089 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017649/11 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017649/12 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    OF SeriesNone125kw
    1983-now
    Important notes:Type: 352.097 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017649/11 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017649/12 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    OF SeriesNone96kw
    1983-now
    Important notes:Type: 352.067 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017649/09 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017649/10 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    OF SeriesNone96kw
    1983-now
    Important notes:Type: 352.068 ; Type: 352.069 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017649/09 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017649/10 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    OF SeriesNone96kw
    1983-now
    Important notes:Type: 358.080 ; Type: 358.082 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017649/05 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017649/09 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017649/10 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017649/17 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    T2/LNone124kw
    1972-1983
    Important notes:Type: 353.003 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017649/02 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017649/05 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017649/18 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017649/24 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    T2/LNone124kw
    1972-now
    Important notes:Type: 353.101 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017649/02 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017649/05 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017649/18 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017649/24 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    T2/LNone175kw
    None-now
    Important notes:Type: 343.001 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/04 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    T2/LNone175kw
    None-now
    Important notes:Type: 343.003 ; Type: 343.004 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/04 ; or: ; Type: 343.303 ; Type: 343.304 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 030815/01 ; or: ; Type: 343.304 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 030815/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    T2/LNone175kw
    None-now
    Important notes:Type: 343.014 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/04 ; or: ; Type: 343.314 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 030815/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    T2/LNone175kw
    None-now
    Important notes:Type: 343.101 ; Type: 343.301 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 030815/02 ; or: ; Type: 343.301 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 030815/04 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    T2/LNone175kw
    None-now
    Important notes:Type: 343.103 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 030815/05 ; or: ; Type: 343.103 ; Type: 343.104 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 030815/01 ; or: ; Type: 343.104 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 030815/06 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    T2/LNone175kw
    None-now
    Important notes:Type: 343.114 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 030815/01 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    T2/LNone175kw
    None-now
    Important notes:Type: 343.134 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 030815/03 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    T2/LNone175kw
    None-now
    Important notes:Type: 343.334 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 030815/03 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    T2/LNone206kw
    None-now
    Important notes:Type: 343.031 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/04 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    T2/LNone206kw
    None-now
    Important notes:Type: 343.033 ; Type: 343.034 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/04 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    T2/LNone206kw
    None-now
    Important notes:Type: 343.044 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 031533/04 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    T2/LNone81kw
    1972-now
    Important notes:Type: 358.102 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017649/05 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017649/17 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017649/24 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017649/25 ; Quantity required: 1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    T2/LNone96kw
    1972-now
    Important notes:Type: 358.102 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017649/05 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017649/17 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017649/24 ; Equipment Vart.: (42,43) 017649/25 ; Quantity required: 1