Spiral Tube

Art-Nr: 0014290201

Supplier: MERCEDES-BENZ
no image

This product is replaced by 0014290301

Have questions about this item?

Product info

    Superseded By: 0014290301
    Additional Info: (COILED TUBE),BRAKES AND SUPPLY
    • Category: Other
    • Condition: new
    • Item Number: 0014290201

    Delivery and payment.

    You can pay for your order using any of these types of cards: Visa, MasterCard, American Express; as well as through these payment systems: PayPal, QIWI and Bank transfer. All orders need to be prepaid to start processing. The parts are not reserved until the payment is received.

    We deliver our parts worldwide. The shipping method (courier or Post) depends on your country of residence. Shipping cost is added to the total automatically, based on the item's weight.

    In some cases the system cannot determine the weigh of the package automatically. If that happens - our Managers will contact you with a custom delivery price, tailored for your order.
     
    BrandCode
    FEBI BILSTEIN05448
    MERCEDES-BENZA0014290201
    MERCEDES-BENZA0014290301
    MERCEDES-BENZ000 429 6501
    MERCEDES-BENZ0004296501
    MERCEDES-BENZ0014290201
    MERCEDES-BENZ0014290301
    MERCEDES-BENZ001 429 0201
    PE Automotive016.270-00
    PE Automotive01626900
    PE Automotive016.269-00
    PE Automotive01627000
    PE Automotive016.268-00
    PE Automotive01626800
    TEMPLIN02.030.1980.680
    TEMPLIN02.030.1980.640
    TEMPLIN02.030.1980.690