Seal, oil pump

Art-Nr: 206585785

Supplier: TOPRAN
Seal, oil pump TOPRAN 206585785 main
Seal, oil pump TOPRAN 206585785
$13.29
no VAT req.
Available:
5
Special Order
Handling time:
About 10 working days
Handling time:
About 30 working days
Have questions about this item?

Product info

    Sealing lip material: ACM (Polyacrylate)
    Gasket Design: Steel Elastomer
    • EAN: 1190100000013
    • Category: Oil Pump/ Parts
    • Category: Timing Case/ Gasket
    • Category: Gaskets
    • Condition: new
    • Item Number: 206585785

    Delivery and payment.

    You can pay for your order using any of these types of cards: Visa, MasterCard, American Express; as well as through these payment systems: PayPal, QIWI and Bank transfer. All orders need to be prepaid to start processing. The parts are not reserved until the payment is received.

    We deliver our parts worldwide. The shipping method (courier or Post) depends on your country of residence. Shipping cost is added to the total automatically, based on the item's weight.

    In some cases the system cannot determine the weigh of the package automatically. If that happens - our Managers will contact you with a custom delivery price, tailored for your order.
     
    BrandCode
    CORTECO030002P
    FEBI BILSTEIN49407
    FEBI BILSTEIN33079
    JP GROUP1219603402
    OPEL6 38 225
    OPEL6 38 287
    OPEL06 38 225
    OPEL0638287
    OPEL6 38 133
    OPEL06 38 287
    OPEL0638225
    OPEL638133
    OPEL06 38 198
    OPEL06 38 133
    OPEL6 38 198
    OPEL0638133
    SWAG40 93 3079
    TOPRAN206 585
    VAICOV40-1950
    VAUXHALL55561181
    VAUXHALL09157567
    VAUXHALL55567824
    VAUXHALL90531832
    WILMINK GROUPWG1440139
    WILMINK GROUPWG1222051
    WILMINK GROUPWG1429995
    BrandModelEngineKWYear
    OPEL
    AGILA (A) (H00)1.043kw
    2000-2007
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 10 XE
    OPEL
    AGILA (A) (H00)1.044kw
    2003-2007
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 10 XEP
    OPEL
    AGILA (A) (H00)1.255kw
    2000-2007
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 12 XE
    OPEL
    AGILA (A) (H00)1.259kw
    2004-2007
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 12 XEP
    OPEL
    ASTRA G Estate (F35_)1.248kw
    1998-2000
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL X 12 XE
    OPEL
    ASTRA G Estate (F35_)1.255kw
    2000-2004
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 12 XE
    OPEL
    ASTRA G Estate (F35_)1.466kw
    2007-2009
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 14 XEP
    OPEL
    ASTRA G Estate (F35_)1.676kw
    2002-2009
    Important notes:For OE number: 06 38 225; Engine Number: OPEL Z 16 XEP
    OPEL
    ASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_)1.248kw
    1998-2000
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL X 12 XE
    OPEL
    ASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_)1.255kw
    2000-2005
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 12 XE
    OPEL
    ASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_)1.466kw
    2007-2009
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 14 XEP
    OPEL
    ASTRA G Saloon (F69_)1.248kw
    1998-2000
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL X 12 XE
    OPEL
    ASTRA G Saloon (F69_)1.255kw
    2000-2005
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 12 XE
    OPEL
    ASTRA G Saloon (F69_)1.466kw
    2007-2009
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 14 XEP
    OPEL
    ASTRA H (L48)1.259kw
    2005-now
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 12 XEP
    OPEL
    ASTRA H (L48)1.455kw
    2004-2004
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 14 XEL
    OPEL
    ASTRA H (L48)1.459kw
    2004-2004
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 14 XEL
    OPEL
    ASTRA H (L48)1.466kw
    2004-now
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 14 XEP
    OPEL
    ASTRA H (L48)1.466kw
    2009-now
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 14 XEP
    OPEL
    ASTRA H Estate (L35)1.455kw
    2004-now
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 14 XEL
    OPEL
    ASTRA H Estate (L35)1.466kw
    2004-now
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 14 XEP
    OPEL
    ASTRA H Estate (L35)1.466kw
    2009-now
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 14 XEP
    OPEL
    ASTRA H Sport Hatch (L08)1.259kw
    2005-now
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 12 XEP
    OPEL
    ASTRA H Sport Hatch (L08)1.455kw
    2005-now
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 14 XEL
    OPEL
    ASTRA H Sport Hatch (L08)1.466kw
    2005-now
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 14 XEP
    OPEL
    COMBO Box Body / Estate1.466kw
    2005-now
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 14 XEP
    OPEL
    COMBO Tour1.466kw
    2004-now
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 14 XEP
    OPEL
    CORSA B (73_, 78_, 79_)1.040kw
    1996-2000
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL X 10 XE
    OPEL
    CORSA B (73_, 78_, 79_)1.248kw
    1998-2000
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL X 12 XE
    OPEL
    CORSA C (F08, F68)1.043kw
    2000-2003
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 10 XE
    OPEL
    CORSA C (F08, F68)1.044kw
    2003-2009
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 10 XEP
    OPEL
    CORSA C (F08, F68)1.255kw
    2000-2009
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 12 XE
    OPEL
    CORSA C (F08, F68)1.259kw
    2004-2009
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 12 XEP
    OPEL
    CORSA C (F08, F68)1.466kw
    2003-2009
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 14 XEP
    OPEL
    CORSA D Van1.044kw
    2006-now
    OPEL
    CORSA D Van1.048kw
    2010-now
    OPEL
    CORSA D Van1.259kw
    2009-now
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 12 XEP
    OPEL
    CORSA D1.044kw
    2006-now
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 10 XEP
    OPEL
    CORSA D1.048kw
    2010-now
    OPEL
    CORSA D1.259kw
    2006-now
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 12 XEP
    OPEL
    CORSA D1.259kw
    2009-now
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 12 XEP
    OPEL
    CORSA D1.466kw
    2006-now
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 14 XEP
    OPEL
    MERIVA1.466kw
    2004-2010
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 14 XEP
    OPEL
    TIGRA TwinTop1.466kw
    2004-now
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 14 XEP
    VAUXHALL
    AGILA Mk I (A)1.043kw
    2000-2005
    VAUXHALL
    AGILA Mk I (A)1.044kw
    2000-2006
    VAUXHALL
    AGILA Mk I (A)1.255kw
    2000-2008
    VAUXHALL
    AGILA Mk I (A)1.259kw
    2004-2006
    VAUXHALL
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate1.248kw
    1998-2000
    VAUXHALL
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate1.255kw
    2000-2005
    VAUXHALL
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback1.248kw
    1998-2000
    VAUXHALL
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback1.255kw
    2000-2005
    VAUXHALL
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon1.248kw
    1998-2000
    VAUXHALL
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon1.255kw
    2000-2005
    VAUXHALL
    ASTRA Mk V (H) Estate1.455kw
    2004-2010
    VAUXHALL
    ASTRA Mk V (H) Estate1.466kw
    2004-2009
    VAUXHALL
    ASTRA Mk V (H) Hatchback1.455kw
    2004-2005
    VAUXHALL
    ASTRA Mk V (H) Hatchback1.466kw
    2004-2009
    VAUXHALL
    ASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch1.455kw
    2005-2010
    VAUXHALL
    ASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch1.466kw
    2005-2010
    VAUXHALL
    ASTRAVAN Mk V (H)1.466kw
    2005-now
    VAUXHALL
    COMBO Mk II (C) Box Body / Estate (F25)1.466kw
    2004-2011
    VAUXHALL
    CORSA Mk I (B)1.040kw
    1996-2000
    VAUXHALL
    CORSA Mk I (B)1.248kw
    1998-2000
    VAUXHALL
    CORSA Mk II (C) (W5L, F08)1.043kw
    2000-2003
    VAUXHALL
    CORSA Mk II (C) (W5L, F08)1.044kw
    2003-2006
    VAUXHALL
    CORSA Mk II (C) (W5L, F08)1.255kw
    2000-2006
    VAUXHALL
    CORSA Mk II (C) (W5L, F08)1.259kw
    2004-2006
    VAUXHALL
    CORSA Mk II (C) (W5L, F08)1.466kw
    2003-2006
    VAUXHALL
    CORSA Mk III (D) (L_8)1.044kw
    2006-now
    VAUXHALL
    CORSA Mk III (D) (L_8)1.048kw
    2010-now
    VAUXHALL
    CORSA Mk III (D) (L_8)1.259kw
    2006-now
    VAUXHALL
    CORSA Mk III (D) (L_8)1.259kw
    2009-now
    VAUXHALL
    CORSA Mk III (D) (L_8)1.466kw
    2006-now
    VAUXHALL
    CORSAVAN Mk III (D)1.259kw
    2009-now
    VAUXHALL
    MERIVA Mk I (A)1.466kw
    2003-2009
    VAUXHALL
    TIGRA TwinTop1.466kw
    2004-2009