Seal, oil pump

Art-Nr: 206585785

Supplier: TOPRAN
Seal, oil pump TOPRAN 206585785 main
Seal, oil pump TOPRAN 206585785
$13.34
no VAT req.
Special Order
Handling time:
About 30 working days
Have questions about this item?

Product info

    Sealing lip material: ACM (Polyacrylate)
    Gasket Design: Steel Elastomer
    • EAN: 1190100000013
    • Category: Oil Pump/ Parts
    • Category: Timing Case/ Gasket
    • Category: Gaskets
    • Condition: new
    • Item Number: 206585785

    Delivery and payment.

    You can pay for your order using any of these types of cards: Visa, MasterCard, American Express; as well as through these payment systems: PayPal, QIWI and Bank transfer. All orders need to be prepaid to start processing. The parts are not reserved until the payment is received.

    We deliver our parts worldwide. The shipping method (courier or Post) depends on your country of residence. Shipping cost is added to the total automatically, based on the item's weight.

    In some cases the system cannot determine the weigh of the package automatically. If that happens - our Managers will contact you with a custom delivery price, tailored for your order.
     
    BrandCode
    CORTECO030002P
    FEBI BILSTEIN49407
    FEBI BILSTEIN33079
    JP GROUP1219603402
    OPEL6 38 225
    OPEL6 38 287
    OPEL06 38 225
    OPEL0638287
    OPEL6 38 133
    OPEL06 38 287
    OPEL0638225
    OPEL638133
    OPEL06 38 198
    OPEL06 38 133
    OPEL6 38 198
    OPEL0638133
    SWAG40 93 3079
    TOPRAN206 585
    VAICOV40-1950
    VAUXHALL55561181
    VAUXHALL09157567
    VAUXHALL55567824
    VAUXHALL90531832
    WILMINK GROUPWG1440139
    WILMINK GROUPWG1222051
    WILMINK GROUPWG1429995
    BrandModelEngineKWYear
    OPELAGILA (A) (H00)1.043kw2000-2007
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 10 XE
    OPELAGILA (A) (H00)1.044kw2003-2007
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 10 XEP
    OPELAGILA (A) (H00)1.255kw2000-2007
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 12 XE
    OPELAGILA (A) (H00)1.259kw2004-2007
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 12 XEP
    OPELASTRA G Estate (F35_)1.248kw1998-2000
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL X 12 XE
    OPELASTRA G Estate (F35_)1.255kw2000-2004
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 12 XE
    OPELASTRA G Estate (F35_)1.466kw2007-2009
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 14 XEP
    OPELASTRA G Estate (F35_)1.676kw2002-2009
    Important notes:For OE number: 06 38 225; Engine Number: OPEL Z 16 XEP
    OPELASTRA G Estate (T98)1.248kw1998-2000
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL X 12 XE
    OPELASTRA G Estate (T98)1.255kw2000-2004
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 12 XE
    OPELASTRA G Estate (T98)1.466kw2007-2009
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 14 XEP
    OPELASTRA G Estate (T98)1.676kw2002-2009
    Important notes:For OE number: 06 38 225; Engine Number: OPEL Z 16 XEP
    OPELASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_)1.248kw1998-2000
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL X 12 XE
    OPELASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_)1.255kw2000-2005
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 12 XE
    OPELASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_)1.466kw2007-2009
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 14 XEP
    OPELASTRA G Hatchback (T98)1.248kw1998-2000
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL X 12 XE
    OPELASTRA G Hatchback (T98)1.255kw2000-2005
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 12 XE
    OPELASTRA G Hatchback (T98)1.466kw2007-2009
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 14 XEP
    OPELASTRA G Saloon (F69_)1.248kw1998-2000
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL X 12 XE
    OPELASTRA G Saloon (F69_)1.255kw2000-2005
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 12 XE
    OPELASTRA G Saloon (F69_)1.466kw2007-2009
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 14 XEP
    OPELASTRA G Saloon (T98)1.248kw1998-2000
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL X 12 XE
    OPELASTRA G Saloon (T98)1.255kw2000-2005
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 12 XE
    OPELASTRA G Saloon (T98)1.466kw2007-2009
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 14 XEP
    OPELASTRA H (A04)1.259kw2005-2010
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 12 XEP
    OPELASTRA H (A04)1.455kw2004-2004
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 14 XEL
    OPELASTRA H (A04)1.459kw2004-2004
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 14 XEL
    OPELASTRA H (A04)1.466kw2004-2010
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 14 XEP
    OPELASTRA H (A04)1.466kw2009-2010
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 14 XEP
    OPELASTRA H (L48)1.259kw2005-2010
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 12 XEP
    OPELASTRA H (L48)1.455kw2004-2004
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 14 XEL
    OPELASTRA H (L48)1.459kw2004-2004
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 14 XEL
    OPELASTRA H (L48)1.466kw2004-2010
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 14 XEP
    OPELASTRA H (L48)1.466kw2009-2010
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 14 XEP
    OPELASTRA H Estate (A04)1.455kw2004-2010
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 14 XEL
    OPELASTRA H Estate (A04)1.466kw2004-2010
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 14 XEP
    OPELASTRA H Estate (A04)1.466kw2009-2010
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 14 XEP
    OPELASTRA H Estate (L35)1.455kw2004-2010
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 14 XEL
    OPELASTRA H Estate (L35)1.466kw2004-2010
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 14 XEP
    OPELASTRA H Estate (L35)1.466kw2009-2010
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 14 XEP
    OPELASTRA H GTC (A04)1.259kw2005-2010
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 12 XEP
    OPELASTRA H GTC (A04)1.455kw2005-2010
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 14 XEL
    OPELASTRA H GTC (A04)1.466kw2005-2010
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 14 XEP
    OPELASTRA H GTC (L08)1.259kw2005-2010
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 12 XEP
    OPELASTRA H GTC (L08)1.455kw2005-2010
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 14 XEL
    OPELASTRA H GTC (L08)1.466kw2005-2010
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 14 XEP
    OPELASTRA H Sport Hatch (L08)1.259kw2005-2010
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 12 XEP
    OPELASTRA H Sport Hatch (L08)1.455kw2005-2010
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 14 XEL
    OPELASTRA H Sport Hatch (L08)1.466kw2005-2010
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 14 XEP
    OPELCOMBO Box Body / Estate1.466kw2005-now
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 14 XEP
    OPELCOMBO Tour1.466kw2004-now
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 14 XEP
    OPELCORSA B (73_, 78_, 79_)1.040kw1996-2000
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL X 10 XE
    OPELCORSA B (73_, 78_, 79_)1.248kw1998-2000
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL X 12 XE
    OPELCORSA B (S93)1.040kw1996-2000
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL X 10 XE
    OPELCORSA B (S93)1.248kw1998-2000
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL X 12 XE
    OPELCORSA C (F08, F68)1.043kw2000-2003
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 10 XE
    OPELCORSA C (F08, F68)1.044kw2003-2009
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 10 XEP
    OPELCORSA C (F08, F68)1.255kw2000-2009
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 12 XE
    OPELCORSA C (F08, F68)1.259kw2004-2009
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 12 XEP
    OPELCORSA C (F08, F68)1.466kw2003-2009
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 14 XEP
    OPELCORSA C (X01)1.043kw2000-2003
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 10 XE
    OPELCORSA C (X01)1.044kw2003-2009
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 10 XEP
    OPELCORSA C (X01)1.255kw2000-2009
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 12 XE
    OPELCORSA C (X01)1.259kw2004-2009
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 12 XEP
    OPELCORSA C (X01)1.466kw2003-2009
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 14 XEP
    OPELCORSA D (S07)1.044kw2006-now
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 10 XEP
    OPELCORSA D (S07)1.048kw2010-now
    OPELCORSA D (S07)1.259kw2006-now
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 12 XEP
    OPELCORSA D (S07)1.259kw2009-now
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 12 XEP
    OPELCORSA D (S07)1.466kw2006-now
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 14 XEP
    OPELCORSA D Van (S07)1.044kw2006-now
    OPELCORSA D Van (S07)1.048kw2010-now
    OPELCORSA D Van (S07)1.259kw2009-now
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 12 XEP
    OPELCORSA D Van1.044kw2006-now
    OPELCORSA D Van1.048kw2010-now
    OPELCORSA D Van1.259kw2009-now
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 12 XEP
    OPELCORSA D1.044kw2006-now
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 10 XEP
    OPELCORSA D1.048kw2010-now
    OPELCORSA D1.259kw2006-now
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 12 XEP
    OPELCORSA D1.259kw2009-now
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 12 XEP
    OPELCORSA D1.466kw2006-now
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 14 XEP
    OPELMERIVA A MPV (X03)1.466kw2004-2010
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 14 XEP
    OPELMERIVA1.466kw2004-2010
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 14 XEP
    OPELTIGRA TwinTop (X04)1.466kw2004-now
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 14 XEP
    OPELTIGRA TwinTop1.466kw2004-now
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 14 XEP
    VAUXHALLAGILA Mk I (A) (H00)1.043kw2000-2005
    VAUXHALLAGILA Mk I (A) (H00)1.044kw2000-2006
    VAUXHALLAGILA Mk I (A) (H00)1.255kw2000-2008
    VAUXHALLAGILA Mk I (A) (H00)1.259kw2004-2006
    VAUXHALLAGILA Mk I (A)1.043kw2000-2005
    VAUXHALLAGILA Mk I (A)1.044kw2000-2006
    VAUXHALLAGILA Mk I (A)1.255kw2000-2008
    VAUXHALLAGILA Mk I (A)1.259kw2004-2006
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98)1.248kw1998-2000
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98)1.255kw2000-2005
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate1.248kw1998-2000
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate1.255kw2000-2005
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98)1.248kw1998-2000
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98)1.255kw2000-2005
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback1.248kw1998-2000
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback1.255kw2000-2005
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98)1.248kw1998-2000
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98)1.255kw2000-2005
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon1.248kw1998-2000
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon1.255kw2000-2005
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk V (H) (A04)1.455kw2004-2005
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk V (H) (A04)1.466kw2004-2009
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk V (H) Estate (A04)1.455kw2004-2010
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk V (H) Estate (A04)1.466kw2004-2009
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk V (H) Estate1.455kw2004-2010
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk V (H) Estate1.466kw2004-2009
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk V (H) Hatchback1.455kw2004-2005
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk V (H) Hatchback1.466kw2004-2009
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch (A04)1.455kw2005-2010
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch (A04)1.466kw2005-2010
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch1.455kw2005-2010
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch1.466kw2005-2010
    VAUXHALLASTRAVAN Mk V (H) (A04)1.466kw2005-now
    VAUXHALLASTRAVAN Mk V (H)1.466kw2005-now
    VAUXHALLCOMBO Mk II (C) Box Body / Estate (F25)1.466kw2004-2011
    VAUXHALLCORSA Mk I (B) (S93)1.040kw1996-2000
    VAUXHALLCORSA Mk I (B) (S93)1.248kw1998-2000
    VAUXHALLCORSA Mk I (B)1.040kw1996-2000
    VAUXHALLCORSA Mk I (B)1.248kw1998-2000
    VAUXHALLCORSA Mk II (C) (W5L, F08)1.043kw2000-2003
    VAUXHALLCORSA Mk II (C) (W5L, F08)1.044kw2003-2006
    VAUXHALLCORSA Mk II (C) (W5L, F08)1.255kw2000-2006
    VAUXHALLCORSA Mk II (C) (W5L, F08)1.259kw2004-2006
    VAUXHALLCORSA Mk II (C) (W5L, F08)1.466kw2003-2006
    VAUXHALLCORSA Mk II (C) (X01)1.043kw2000-2003
    VAUXHALLCORSA Mk II (C) (X01)1.044kw2003-2006
    VAUXHALLCORSA Mk II (C) (X01)1.255kw2000-2006
    VAUXHALLCORSA Mk II (C) (X01)1.259kw2004-2006
    VAUXHALLCORSA Mk II (C) (X01)1.466kw2003-2006
    VAUXHALLCORSA Mk III (D) (L_8)1.044kw2006-2014
    VAUXHALLCORSA Mk III (D) (L_8)1.048kw2010-2014
    VAUXHALLCORSA Mk III (D) (L_8)1.259kw2006-2014
    VAUXHALLCORSA Mk III (D) (L_8)1.259kw2009-2014
    VAUXHALLCORSA Mk III (D) (L_8)1.466kw2006-2014
    VAUXHALLCORSA Mk III (D) (S07)1.044kw2006-2014
    VAUXHALLCORSA Mk III (D) (S07)1.048kw2010-2014
    VAUXHALLCORSA Mk III (D) (S07)1.259kw2006-2014
    VAUXHALLCORSA Mk III (D) (S07)1.259kw2009-2014
    VAUXHALLCORSA Mk III (D) (S07)1.466kw2006-2014
    VAUXHALLCORSAVAN Mk III (D) (S07)1.259kw2009-now
    VAUXHALLCORSAVAN Mk III (D)1.259kw2009-now
    VAUXHALLMERIVA Mk I (A) (X03)1.466kw2003-2009
    VAUXHALLMERIVA Mk I (A)1.466kw2003-2009
    VAUXHALLTIGRA TwinTop (X04)1.466kw2004-2009
    VAUXHALLTIGRA TwinTop1.466kw2004-2009